Is Granini Pear Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Puree, Water, Pear Juice from Pear Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Acidifier: Concentrated Lemon Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Fruit content: minimum 50%

Check Granini Pear Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granini Pear Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go