Is Granny Goose Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips, Barbeque Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, AND/OR RICE), BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICE, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER MOLASSES POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES [FOR COLOR]).
Check Granny Goose Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips, Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny Goose Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips, Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


