Is Granny Gothards Salted Honey Luxury ice cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, EGG Yolk, Local Honey, Sugar, Glucose, Dextrose, MILK Protein, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt
Check Granny Gothards Salted Honey Luxury ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny Gothards Salted Honey Luxury ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granny Gothards Salted Honey Luxury ice cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSaltyHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


