Is Granny's Toasted Marshmallows Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Water, Toasted Coconut, Fish Gelatin, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Fish Gelatin, Coconut, Sulfites.
Check Granny's Toasted Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny's Toasted Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


