Is GRANOLA ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT & JUINOA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLAKES, SUGAR, GRATED DRIED COCONUT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, CEREAL CRISPIES [CORN, RICE, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN FLOUR BLEND (WHEAT, RYE, BARLEY), BARLEY MALT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT], WHOLE GRAIN FLOUR, HONEY, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT CHIPS, QUINOA, SEA SALT.

Check GRANOLA ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT & JUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping