Is Granola aphrodisia Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flocons d'avoine* (54%), farine d'épeautre complète* (7%), miel (6,7%), huile de tournesol et/ou huile de canola (5,7%), sucre de canne* (4,5%), chocolat noir* (pâte de cacao*, sucre de canne*, beurre de cacao*, sucre de canne intégral*, gousse de vanille moulue*) (4,3%), flocons d'orge* (3,7%), son d'avoine* (3,3%), tamari* (eau, fèves de soja*, blé*, sel) (2,9%), noix de coco* (2,1%), raisins de Corinthe (raisins, huile végétale) (1,7%), sirop d'érable* (1,7%), amandes (1,6%), graines de sésame*, graines de lin*, tocopherols (pour préserver la fraîcheur) (tocopherols, huile de tournesol), poudre de cacao*, ginseng sibérien*, arôme.

Check Granola aphrodisia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go