Is GRANOLA BITES, CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOURISH PROPRIETARY BLEND (ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE, CHIA SEEDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), CANE SUGAR, PEANUTS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, COCOA BUTTER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN

Check GRANOLA BITES, CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go