Is GRANOLA CEREAL OLD-FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, VANILLA ALMOND Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- whole rolled oats
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), RICE SYRUP, ALMONDS, FLAX SEEDS, OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check GRANOLA CEREAL OLD-FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA CEREAL OLD-FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, VANILLA ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


