Is Granola Cereal Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Rolled Wheat, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Almonds, Whey (Milk), Chicory Inulin, Honey, Non Fat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor (With Coconut Components), Mixed Tocopherols Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Granola Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


