Is GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, DATE SUGAR (DATES), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEED MEAL, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, ORGANIC CINNAMON PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, PURE CHERRY EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go