Is GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, DATE SUGAR (DATES), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEED MEAL, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, ORGANIC CINNAMON PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, PURE CHERRY EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


