Is GRANOLA, CINNAMON ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BRAN, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FLAXSEED, AMBER HONEY, ROLLED OATS, MOLASSES, CHICORY ROOT, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, VANILLA, MAPLE, SALT, STEVIA.
Check GRANOLA, CINNAMON ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, CINNAMON ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


