Is Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats, Sunflower Kernels, Pepitas, Coconut, Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Flaxseed, Coconut Syrup, Macadamia Oil, Cranberries, Apple, Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil
Check Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


