Is GRANOLA CUPS, ALMOND BUTTER DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRANOLA CUPS, ALMOND BUTTER DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA CUPS, ALMOND BUTTER DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


