Is GRANOLA CUPS, ALMOND BUTTER DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GRANOLA CUPS, ALMOND BUTTER DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item