Is Granola Factory Sea Salt Chocolate Shortbread Cookies, Sea Salt Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SALTED BUTTER, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, GRANULATED SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, DEMERARA SUGAR, EGG, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check Granola Factory Sea Salt Chocolate Shortbread Cookies, Sea Salt Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go