Is GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CORNMEAL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC RAISINS, COLORADO HONEY, ALMONDS, PURE VANILLA AND ALMOND EXTRACTS, SALT.

Check GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep