Is GRANOLA NUTS FOR CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, COCONUT OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR) ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ALMONDS, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, KOSHER SALT.

Check GRANOLA NUTS FOR CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep