Is Granola raisin and almond Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wholegrain oat flakes (68%), raisins (13%), sugar, palm oil, chopped and flaked almonds (2,5%), honey (1%), sunflower seeds, flavouring, tri uutamiinin allergy advice: for allergens see ingredients in bold sand

Check Granola raisin and almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep