Is GRANOLA THINS CRISPY SQUARES, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM KERNEL, PALM), ROASTED PEANUTS, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, RICE FLOUR, COCOA, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, AGAVE SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, MILK, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRANOLA THINS CRISPY SQUARES, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA THINS CRISPY SQUARES, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


