Is Granolove Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avoine*, Sucres* (sucre de canne*, sirop d'érable*), Huile de tournesol*, Graines de tournesol*, Farine d'avoine*, Noix de coco râpée*, Riz brun croustillant* (farine de riz brun*), Graines de chia*, Épices*, Gomme d'acacia*, Sel de mer, Tocopherols mixtes (ajoutés pour préserver la fraîcheur). Peut contenir: Amandes, Noix du Brésil, Noix de cajou, Noisettes, Pacanes, Pistaches, Noix de Grenoble, Sésame. *Organic/Biologique
Check Granolove against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granolove in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


