Is Granose Soya Mince Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Textured Soya Protein
Check Granose Soya Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granose Soya Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granose Soya Mince is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


