Is Grantham The Family Dairy Protein Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (64%), Milk Protein (11%), Cream (milk), Polydextrose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dextrose, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Sweetener (sucralose), Natural Flavouring, Colour (lutein). Contains Milk.
Check Grantham The Family Dairy Protein Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grantham The Family Dairy Protein Ice Cream Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


