Is Grants Of Australia Kids Natural Toothpaste Strawberry Surprise 75g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Water (aqua), Glycerin (Vegetable), Xylitol, Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate (from Coconut), Cellulose Gum, Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Certified Organic), Flavour/ Aroma (Natural Herbal Extract)*, Stevioside (Stevia), Magnesium Hydroxide, Potassium Chloride, Natural Strawberry Flavour. *Mint Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Cardamon, Anise, Caraway, Coriander, Rosemary and Clary Sage

Check Grants Of Australia Kids Natural Toothpaste Strawberry Surprise 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tube

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Oral Hygiene
Lactose Free? Grants Of Australia Kids Natural Toothpaste Strawberry Surprise 75g | Spoonful