Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check GRAPE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? GRAPE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE | Spoonful