Is GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRAPE INGREDIENTS: WATER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1. BLUE RASPBERRY INGREDIENTS: WATER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BLUE 1. CHERRY INGREDIENTS: WATER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40. ORANGE INGREDIENTS: WATER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


