Is GRAPE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


