Is GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.
Check GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


