Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPE FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple juice from concentrate (water, juice concentrate), grape juice from concentrate (water, juice concentrate), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural flavors, citric acid

Check GRAPE FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE is available at 3 retailers

TargetThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? GRAPE FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE | Spoonful