Is GRAPE FLAVORED MINI UNICORN POPS, GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS IN ADDITION TO ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check GRAPE FLAVORED MINI UNICORN POPS, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go