Is GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


