Is GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


