Is GRAPE LEAVES STUFFED WITH RICE, GRAPE LEAVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE (COOKED), WATER, GRAPE LEAVES, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MINT, BLACK PEPPER, DILLWEED OIL.

Check GRAPE LEAVES STUFFED WITH RICE, GRAPE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
HerbaceousMintySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking