Is GRAPE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, CYANOCOBALAMINE (VITAMIN B12).
Check GRAPE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


