Is GRAPE MEMORY KOMBUCHA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic ginkgo biloba
organic ginkgo biloba
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FAIR TRADE ROOIBOS KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC GINKGO BILOBA, ORGANIC ELEUTHERO, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC GOTU KOLA, ORGANIC FLAVOR.
Check GRAPE MEMORY KOMBUCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE MEMORY KOMBUCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


