Is Grape mvp maximum velocity power performance sports drink, grape Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavors, salt (electrolyte), sodium citrate (electrolyte), fruit and vegetable extract (color), potassium citrate (electrolyte), gum arabic, ester gum.

Check Grape mvp maximum velocity power performance sports drink, grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking