Is GRAPE NATURAL SPORTS DRINK, GRAPE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PURE WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAU DIOSIDE A), NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC LACTATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID (VITAMIN B5), BLUEBERRY EXTRACT, VITAMIN B6 AND VITAMIN B12.
Check GRAPE NATURAL SPORTS DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE NATURAL SPORTS DRINK, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


