Is GRAPE ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED SUGAR CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC GRAPE PUREE, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check GRAPE ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking