Is GRAPE PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (PINEAPPLE, APPLE, CONCORD GRAPE, ORANGE, PASSIONFRUIT), PUREES (PAPAYA, GUAVA, APRICOT), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT COLOR), BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


