Is GRAPE SEED - 60 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Seed (30:1), Extract (Vitis Vinifera, Seed), Equivalent To 1, Mg Of Raw Herb, Standardized To 80% Oligomeric Proanthocyanidins, Supporting Nutrients, Grape Extract (Vitis Vinifera, Seeds, Skin & Pulp), Hesperidin (Citrus Sinensis, Fruit), Rutin (Dimorphandra Mollis, Fruit), Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Natural Carmine Colour, Silica, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Water-soluble Cellulose

Check GRAPE SEED - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE SEED - 60 CAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go