Is GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC & TARTARIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


