Is Grape Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE (WHITE GRAPE, CONCORD GRAPE, LEMON), MALIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWER, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LIVE PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS SUBTILIS)

Check Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking