Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPE & STRAWBERRY CANDY, GRAPE & STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE COLOR, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.

Check GRAPE & STRAWBERRY CANDY, GRAPE & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? GRAPE & STRAWBERRY CANDY, GRAPE & STRAWBERRY | Spoonful