Is GRAPE SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME†, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, BLUE 1, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS**.

Check GRAPE SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go