Is Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ALLULOSE, ERYTHRITOL, ELECTROLYTE BLEND (POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GLUCONIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ENERGY BLEND (NATURAL CAFFEINE FROM TEA, L-THEANINE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
About this product
Fruit · Whole


