Is GRAPEFRUIT BASIL SIMPLE SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT BASIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, WHITE GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BASIL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID

Check GRAPEFRUIT BASIL SIMPLE SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingTopping