Is Grapefruit Citrus Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, natural flavor, potassium benzoate, aspartame, acesulfame potassium, phenylalanine
Check Grapefruit Citrus Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grapefruit Citrus Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


