Is GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Grapefruit Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pitaya Puree, Calcium Lactate, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Vegd3 Powder
Check GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant Eagle
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


