Is GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER CRAFT SODA, GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, grapefruit juice, organic cane sugar, lime juice, elderflower
Check GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER CRAFT SODA, GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER CRAFT SODA, GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER CRAFT SODA, GRAPEFRUIT ELDERFLOWER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


