Is GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5.
Check GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


